Vocalink Ltd Rickmansworth

Vocalink Ltd Rickmansworth
Drake House, Homestead Road
WD3 1FX Rickmansworth
Hertfordshire England
Phone:
0870 165 0019
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
VOCALINK LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 ANGEL LANE, EC4R 3AB, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06119048
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/06/2007 - VOCALINK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
20 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Drake House, Three Rivers Court Homestead Rickmansworth Hertfordshire WD3 1FX

Description

VocaLink's innovative tools and processes are helping to create revenue-earning opportunities in Faster payments, Connectivity, ATM managed services, and Multi channel gateway for Mobile payments.

  1. About Us
  2. Careers
  3. Contact
  4. Events
  5. Our Team
  6. Products

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Dormant Companies, Connectivity, Automated Payments, ATM Managed Service
Vocalink Ltd Rickmansworth is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vocalink Ltd Rickmansworth!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. NUMERII, 25 STATION ROAD
    WD3 1QP  Rickmansworth
  2. 13 ASHLEIGH COURT, SOLOMONS HILL
    WD3 1EA  Rickmansworth
  3. C/O COX COSTELLO & HORNE LTD LANGWOOD HOUSE, 63-81 HIGH STREET
    WD3 1EQ  Rickmansworth
  4. C/O COX COSTELLO & HORNE, LANGWOOD HOUSE, 63-81 HIGH STREET
    WD3 1EQ  Rickmansworth
  5. C/O COX COSTELLO & HORNE LTD LANGWOOD HOUSE, 63-81 HIGH, STREET
    WD3 1EQ  Rickmansworth
  6. C/O COX COSTELLO & HORNE, LANGWOOD HOUSE, 63-81 HIGH STREET
    WD3 1EQ  Rickmansworth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies